Programma

Week 36 | 2 sep 2019 t/m 8 sep 2019

8 sep 10:00 uur  

Berdos F1# - Lacom '91 F1

8 sep 10:45 uur  

Berdos E1# - C.S.V. Handbal E1#

8 sep 11:40 uur  

Berdos D1# - Meervogels'60 D2

8 sep 12:30 uur  

Berdos DA1# - C.S.V. Handbal DA1

8 sep 13:00 uur  

Wematrans/Quintus HS2 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

8 sep 13:45 uur  

Berdos DS1 - S.C. Dynamo / SSV DS1

 

Week 37 | 9 sep 2019 t/m 15 sep 2019

14 sep 11:55 uur  

KSV E3 - Berdos E1#

14 sep 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - GHV HS1

 

15 sep 09:30 uur  

A & O F1 - Berdos F1#

15 sep 10:00 uur  

DSS D3 - Berdos D1#

15 sep 15:00 uur  

H.C.V. '90 DA1 - Berdos DA1#

 

Week 38 | 16 sep 2019 t/m 22 sep 2019

21 sep 20:30 uur  

HVV'70 HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

22 sep 10:15 uur  

Berdos F1# - Vrone F1

22 sep 11:00 uur  

Berdos E1# - DSS E4

22 sep 12:00 uur  

Berdos D1# - Meervogels'60 D1

22 sep 13:00 uur  

Berdos DS1 - Tonegido DS1

 

Week 39 | 23 sep 2019 t/m 29 sep 2019

28 sep 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - Def-Fire/Aristos HS1

 

29 sep 10:00 uur  

A & O D1# - Berdos D1#

29 sep 12:45 uur  

De Blinkert E1# - Berdos E1#

29 sep 13:00 uur  

Hugo Girls DS1 - Berdos DS1

 

Week 40 | 30 sep 2019 t/m 6 okt 2019

5 okt 20:30 uur  

Feyenoord Handbal HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

6 okt 10:00 uur  

Berdos F1# - Hugo Girls F1

6 okt 10:45 uur  

Berdos E1# - Vrone E2

6 okt 11:40 uur  

Berdos D1# - KSV D2

6 okt 12:25 uur  

Spartanen DS1 - Berdos DS1

6 okt 12:30 uur  

Berdos DA1# - Graftdijk DA1

 

Week 41 | 7 okt 2019 t/m 13 okt 2019

12 okt 10:00 uur  

KSV F2 - Berdos F1#

12 okt 15:30 uur  

Lacom '91 E1 - Berdos E1#

12 okt 17:30 uur  

Lacom '91 D1# - Berdos D1#

12 okt 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - DWS HS1

Wedstrijdnr: 1049

 

13 okt 11:40 uur  

De Blinkert DA1 - Berdos DA1#

13 okt 12:35 uur  

Vrone DS1 - Berdos DS1

 

Week 42 | 14 okt 2019 t/m 20 okt 2019

19 okt 20:00 uur  

Yourlease/HV Eemland HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 43 | 21 okt 2019 t/m 27 okt 2019

26 okt 21:05 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3

 

Week 44 | 28 okt 2019 t/m 3 nov 2019

3 nov 14:00 uur  

DIOS HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 45 | 4 nov 2019 t/m 10 nov 2019

9 nov 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - Herpertz Bevo HC HS2

 

Week 46 | 11 nov 2019 t/m 17 nov 2019

16 nov 21:05 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - EHC HS1

 

Week 47 | 18 nov 2019 t/m 24 nov 2019

23 nov 21:00 uur  

NHC HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 48 | 25 nov 2019 t/m 1 dec 2019

30 nov 20:30 uur  

Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 49 | 2 dec 2019 t/m 8 dec 2019

7 dec 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - Wematrans/Quintus HS2

 

Week 50 | 9 dec 2019 t/m 15 dec 2019

14 dec 20:45 uur  

GHV HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 51 | 16 dec 2019 t/m 22 dec 2019

21 dec 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - HVV'70 HS1

 

Week 02 | 6 jan 2020 t/m 12 jan 2020

11 jan 20:45 uur  

Def-Fire/Aristos HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 03 | 13 jan 2020 t/m 19 jan 2020

18 jan 21:05 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - Feyenoord Handbal HS1

 

Week 04 | 20 jan 2020 t/m 26 jan 2020

25 jan 19:20 uur  

DWS HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 05 | 27 jan 2020 t/m 2 feb 2020

1 feb 20:35 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - Yourlease/HV Eemland HS1

 

Week 06 | 3 feb 2020 t/m 9 feb 2020

8 feb 18:45 uur  

Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS3 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 07 | 10 feb 2020 t/m 16 feb 2020

15 feb 19:45 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - DIOS HS1

 

Week 08 | 17 feb 2020 t/m 23 feb 2020

22 feb 20:00 uur  

Herpertz Bevo HC HS2 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 09 | 24 feb 2020 t/m 1 mrt 2020

29 feb 20:00 uur  

EHC HS1 - Vrone/Berdos HS1

 

Week 10 | 2 mrt 2020 t/m 8 mrt 2020

7 mrt 21:05 uur  

Vrone/Berdos HS1 - NHC HS1