Wedstrijdschema Beachtoernooi

Het schema voor het beachtoernooi 2018, onder voorbehoud. (laatst bijgewerkt op 19 mei)

Tijd Veld Dames Senioren Poule 1
11:00 1 Con Zelo - Zeeburg
11:20 1 Berdos - Lacom '91
11:40 1 Meervogels - ZAP
12:00 1 Berdos - Con Zelo
12:20 1 Lacom '91 - ZAP
12:40 1 Zeeburg - Meervogels
13:00 1 Con Zelo - Lacom '91
13:20 1 Berdos - Meervogels
13:40 1 ZAP - Zeeburg
14:00 1 Meervogels - Con Zelo
14:20 1 Zeeburg - Lacom '91
14:40 1 Berdos - ZAP
15:00 1 Lacom '91 - Meervogels
15:20 1 ZAP - Con Zelo
15:40 1 Berdos - Zeeburg
Tijd Veld Dames A-Jeugd Poule 1
11:00 4 KSV 1 - KSV 2
11:20 4 HVS - Wijk aan Zee
12:00 4 KSV 1 - DSO
12:20 4 KSV 2 - HVS
13:00 4 Wijk aan Zee - DSO
13:20 4 KSV 1 - HVS
14:00 4 KSV 2 - DSO
14:20 4 KSV 1 - Wijk aan Zee
15:00 4 HVS - DSO
15:20 4 KSV 2 - Wijk aan Zee
 
Tijd Veld Dames B-Jeugd Poule 1
11:00 2 Kleine Sluis 1 - Con Zelo
11:20 2 Berdos - Vrone 1
11:40 2 Lacom '91 - Tornado 1
12:00 2 Berdos - Kleine Sluis 1
12:20 2 Vrone 1 - Tornado 1
12:40 2 Con Zelo - Lacom '91
13:00 2 Kleine Sluis 1 - Vrone 1
13:20 2 Berdos - Lacom '91
13:40 2 Tornado 1 - Con Zelo
14:00 2 Lacom '91 - Kleine Sluis 1
14:20 2 Con Zelo - Vrone 1
14:40 2 Berdos - Tornado 1
15:00 2 Vrone 1 - Lacom '91
15:20 2 Tornado 1 - Kleine Sluis 1
15:40 2 Berdos - Con Zelo
Tijd Veld Dames B-Jeugd Poule 2
11:00 3 KSV - Schagen
11:20 3 Vrone 2 - Kleine Sluis 2
11:40 3 Tornado 2 - HVS
12:00 3 Vrone 2 - KSV
12:20 3 Schagen - HVS
12:40 3 Kleine Sluis 2 - Tornado 2
13:00 3 Vrone 2 - Schagen
13:20 3 KSV - Tornado 2
13:40 3 HVS - Kleine Sluis 2
14:00 3 Tornado 2 - Vrone 2
14:20 3 Kleine Sluis 2 - Schagen
14:40 3 KSV - HVS
15:00 3 Schagen - Tornado 2
15:20 3 HVS - Vrone 2
15:40 3 Kleine Sluis 2 - KSV
 
Tijd Veld Dames C-Jeugd Poule 1
11:20 5 SEW 1 - Tornado 1
11:40 4 DSOV - Con Zelo
12:20 5 SEW 1 - Schagen
12:40 4 Tornado 1 - DSOV
13:20 5 Con Zelo - Schagen
13:40 4 SEW 1 - DSOV
14:20 5 Tornado 1 - Schagen
14:40 4 SEW 1 - Con Zelo
15:20 5 DSOV - Schagen
15:40 4 Tornado 1 - Con Zelo
Tijd Veld Dames C-Jeugd Poule 2
11:00 5 A&O - SEW 2
11:40 5 Tornado 2 - Leidsche Rijn 1
12:00 5 A&O - Legmeervogels 1
12:40 5 SEW 2 - Tornado 2
13:00 5 Leidsche Rijn 1 - Legmeervogels 1
13:40 5 A&O - Tornado 2
14:00 5 SEW 2 - Legmeervogels 1
14:40 5 A&O - Leidsche Rijn 1
15:00 5 Tornado 2 - Legmeervogels 1
15:40 5 SEW 2 - Leidsche Rijn 1
 
Tijd Veld Dames C-Jeugd Poule 3
11:00 6 Hazewind - Wijk aan Zee
11:20 6 SEW 3 - HAVAS
11:40 6 Legmeervogels 2 - Leidsche Rijn 2
12:00 6 Hazewind - SEW 3
12:20 6 HAVAS - Leidsche Rijn 2
12:40 6 Wijk aan Zee - Legmeervogels 2
13:00 6 Hazewind - HAVAS
13:20 6 SEW 3 - Legmeervogels 2
13:40 6 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Wijk aan Zee
14:00 6 Legmeervogels 2 - Hazewind
14:20 6 Wijk aan Zee - HAVAS
14:40 6 SEW 3 - Leidsche Rijn 2
15:00 6 HAVAS - Legmeervogels 2
15:20 6 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Hazewind
15:40 6 Wijk aan Zee - SEW 3
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 1
11:00 7 SEW 1 - Con Zelo
11:20 7 KSV 1 - Tornado
11:40 7 Leidsche Rijn 1 - HAVAS
12:00 7 SEW 1 - KSV 1
12:20 7 Tornado - HAVAS
12:40 7 Con Zelo - Leidsche Rijn 1
13:00 7 SEW 1 - Tornado
13:20 7 KSV 1 - Leidsche Rijn 1
13:40 7 HAVAS - Con Zelo
14:00 7 Leidsche Rijn 1 - SEW 1
14:20 7 Con Zelo - Tornado
14:40 7 KSV 1 - HAVAS
15:00 7 Tornado - Leidsche Rijn 1
15:20 7 HAVAS - SEW 1
15:40 7 Con Zelo - KSV 1
 
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 2
11:00 8 SEW 2 - ZAP
11:20 8 KSV 2 - Leidsche Rijn 2
11:40 8 Schagen - Legmeervogels
12:00 8 SEW 2 - KSV 2
12:20 8 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Legmeervogels
12:40 8 ZAP - Schagen
13:00 8 SEW 2 - Leidsche Rijn 2
13:20 8 KSV 2 - Schagen
13:40 8 Legmeervogels - ZAP
14:00 8 Schagen - SEW 2
14:20 8 ZAP - Leidsche Rijn 2
14:40 8 KSV 2 - Legmeervogels
15:00 8 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Schagen
15:20 8 Legmeervogels - SEW 2
15:40 8 ZAP - KSV 2
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 3
11:00 9 Berdos (G) - Lacom '91 (G)
11:20 9 A&O (G) - Leidsche Rijn 3 (J)
11:40 9 Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) - HAVAS 2 (G)
12:00 9 Berdos (G) - A&O (G)
12:20 9 Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) - HAVAS 2 (G)
12:40 9 Lacom '91 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J)
13:00 9 Berdos (G) - Leidsche Rijn 3 (J)
13:20 9 A&O (G) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J)
13:40 9 HAVAS 2 (G) - Lacom '91 (G)
14:00 9 Berdos (G) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J)
14:20 9 Lacom '91 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 3 (J)
14:40 9 A&O (G) - HAVAS 2 (G)
15:00 9 Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J)
15:20 9 Berdos (G) - HAVAS 2 (G)
15:40 9 Lacom '91 (G) - A&O (G)