Wedstrijdschema Veldtoernooi

Het schema voor het veldtoernooi 2018, onder voorbehoud. (laatst bijgewerkt op 20 mei)

Tijd Veld Dames B-Jeugd Poule 1
10:15 1 SEW 1 - Con Zelo
10:40 1 Berdos - Lacom '91
11:05 1 SEW 1 - Berdos
11:55 1 Con Zelo - Lacom '91
12:20 1 SEW 1 - Lacom '91
12:45 1 Con Zelo - Berdos
13:35 3 Lacom '91 - Berdos
14:00 3 Con Zelo - SEW 1
14:25 3 Berdos - SEW 1
15:15 3 Lacom '91 - Con Zelo
15:40 3 Berdos - Con Zelo
16:05 3 Lacom '91 - SEW 1
Tijd Veld Dames B-Jeugd Poule 2
10:15 2 SEW 2 - KSV
10:40 2 Tornado - Kleine Sluis
11:05 2 SEW 2 - Tornado
11:55 2 KSV - Kleine Sluis
12:20 2 SEW 2 - Kleine Sluis
12:45 2 KSV - Tornado
13:35 4 Kleine Sluis - Tornado
14:00 4 KSV - SEW 2
14:25 4 Tornado - SEW 2
15:15 4 Kleine Sluis - KSV
15:40 4 Tornado - KSV
16:05 4 Kleine Sluis - SEW 2
 
Tijd Veld Dames C-Jeugd Poule 1
10:15 3 Westfriezen - Legmeervogels 1
10:40 3 Con Zelo - DSOV
11:05 3 Westfriezen - Con Zelo
11:55 3 Legmeervogels 1 - DSOV
12:20 3 Westfriezen - DSOV
12:45 3 Legmeervogels 1 - Con Zelo
13:35 1 Legmeervogels 1 - Westfriezen
14:00 1 DSOV - Con Zelo
14:25 1 Con Zelo - Westfriezen
15:15 1 DSOV - Legmeervogels 1
15:40 1 DSOV - Westfriezen
16:05 1 Con Zelo - Legmeervogels 1
Tijd Veld Dames C-Jeugd Poule 2
10:15 4 Hazewind - Legmeervogels 2
10:40 4 A&O - HAVAS
11:05 4 Hazewind - A&O
11:55 4 Legmeervogels 2 - HAVAS
12:20 4 Hazewind - HAVAS
12:45 4 Legmeervogels 2 - A&O
13:35 2 Legmeervogels 2 - Hazewind
14:00 2 HAVAS - A&O
14:25 2 A&O - Hazewind
15:15 2 HAVAS - Legmeervogels 2
15:40 2 HAVAS - Hazewind
16:05 2 A&O - Legmeervogels 2
 
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 1
10:15 5 Houten 1 (J) - Lacom '91 (G)
10:40 5 Berdos (G) - Leidsche Rijn 1 (J)
11:05 5 A&O 1 (G) - Koedijk (G)
11:30 5 Berdos (G) - Houten 1 (J)
11:55 5 Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) - Koedijk (G)
12:20 5 Lacom '91 (G) - A&O 1 (G)
12:45 5 Houten 1 (J) - Leidsche Rijn 1 (J)
13:10 5 Berdos (G) - A&O 1 (G)
13:35 5 Koedijk (G) - Lacom '91 (G)
14:00 5 A&O 1 (G) - Houten 1 (J)
14:25 5 Lacom '91 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 1 (J)
14:50 5 Berdos (G) - Koedijk (G)
15:15 5 Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) - A&O 1 (G)
15:40 5 Koedijk (G) - Houten 1 (J)
16:05 5 Berdos (G) - Lacom '91 (G)
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 2
10:15 6 Houten 2 (M) - Leidsche Rijn 2 (M)
11:05 6 Vrone 1 - A&O 2 (G)
11:55 6 CSV - A&O 2 (G)
12:20 6 Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) - Vrone 1
12:45 6 Houten 2 (M) - CSV
13:35 6 A&O 2 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 2 (M)
14:00 6 Vrone 1 - Houten 2 (M)
14:25 6 Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) - CSV
15:15 6 CSV - Vrone 1
15:40 6 A&O 2 (G) - Houten 2 (M)
 
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 3
10:15 7 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - Vrone 2
10:40 7 SEW - HAVAS (M)
11:30 7 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - KSV
11:55 7 Vrone 2 - SEW
12:45 7 HAVAS (M) - KSV
13:10 7 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - SEW
14:00 7 Vrone 2 - KSV
14:25 7 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - HAVAS (M)
15:15 7 SEW - KSV
15:40 7 Vrone 2 - HAVAS (M)
Tijd Veld D-Jeugd Poule 4
10:15 8 Vrone 3 - Tornado
11:05 8 Legmeervogels - Lacom '91 (E)
11:30 8 Vrone 3 - HAVAS (G)
12:20 8 Tornado - Legmeervogels
12:45 8 Lacom '91 (E) - HAVAS (G)
13:35 8 Vrone 3 - Legmeervogels
14:00 8 Tornado - HAVAS (G)
14:50 8 Vrone 3 - Lacom '91 (E)
15:15 8 Legmeervogels - HAVAS (G)
16:05 8 Tornado - Lacom '91 (E)
 
Tijd Veld E-Jeugd Poule 1
10:15 9 Berdos 1 - Lacom '91
10:40 9 A&O 1 - Leidsche Rijn
11:30 9 Berdos 1 - KSV 1
11:55 9 Lacom '91 - A&O 1
12:45 9 Leidsche Rijn - KSV 1
13:10 9 Berdos 1 - A&O 1
14:00 9 Lacom '91 - KSV 1
14:25 9 Berdos 1 - Leidsche Rijn
15:15 9 A&O 1 - KSV 1
15:40 9 Lacom '91 - Leidsche Rijn
Tijd Veld E-Jeugd Poule 2
11:05 10 Koedijk 1 - A&O 2
11:30 10 DSOV 1 - KSV 2
12:20 10 KSV 2 - Koedijk 1
12:45 10 DSOV 1 - A&O 2
13:35 10 DSOV 1 - Koedijk 1
14:00 10 KSV 2 - A&O 2
 
Tijd Veld E-Jeugd Poule 3
10:40 10 KSV 3 - DSOV 2
11:05 9 Berdos 2 - Vrone
11:55 10 Koedijk 2 - KSV 3
12:20 9 DSOV 2 - Berdos 2
13:10 10 Koedijk 2 - Vrone
13:35 9 KSV 3 - Berdos 2
14:25 10 Koedijk 2 - DSOV 2
14:50 9 KSV 3 - Vrone
15:15 10 Koedijk 2 - Berdos 2
16:05 9 DSOV 2 - Vrone
Tijd Veld F-Jeugd
10:15 11 KSV 1 - KSV 2
10:40 11 Berdos - A&O
11:05 11 DSOV - Koedijk
11:30 11 KSV 1 - A&O
11:55 11 Berdos - Koedijk
12:20 11 KSV 2 - DSOV
12:45 11 Berdos - KSV 1
13:10 11 A&O - DSOV
13:35 11 Koedijk - KSV 2
14:00 11 DSOV - KSV 1
14:25 11 Berdos - KSV 2
14:50 11 A&O - Koedijk
15:15 11 Berdos - DSOV
15:40 11 Koedijk - KSV 1
16:05 11 KSV 2 - A&O