Uitslagen Beachtoernooi

 

Dames Senioren Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Zeeburg 5 4 1 0 9
Meervogels 5 3 0 2 6
Lacom '91 5 2 2 1 6
ZAP 5 2 1 2 5
Berdos 5 0 3 2 3
Con Zelo 5 0 1 4 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 Con Zelo - Zeeburg 0 - 2
11:20 Berdos - Lacom '91 1 - 1
11:40 Meervogels - ZAP 2 - 0
 
12:00 Berdos - Con Zelo 1 - 1
12:20 Lacom '91 - ZAP 0 - 2
12:40 Zeeburg - Meervogels 2 - 0
 
13:00 Con Zelo - Lacom '91 0 - 2
13:20 Berdos - Meervogels 0 - 2
13:40 ZAP - Zeeburg 0 - 2
 
14:00 Meervogels - Con Zelo 2 - 0
14:20 Zeeburg - Lacom '91 1 - 1
14:40 Berdos - ZAP 1 - 1
 
15:00 Lacom '91 - Meervogels 2 - 0
15:20 ZAP - Con Zelo 2 - 0
15:40 Berdos - Zeeburg 0 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

Dames A-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
KSV 2 4 3 1 0 7
KSV 1 4 3 0 1 6
DSO 4 0 3 1 3
Wijk aan Zee 4 0 2 2 2
HVS 4 0 2 2 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 KSV 1 - KSV 2 0 - 2
11:20 HVS - Wijk aan Zee 1 - 1
 
12:00 KSV 1 - DSO 2 - 0
12:20 KSV 2 - HVS 2 - 0
 
13:00 Wijk aan Zee - DSO 1 - 1
13:20 KSV 1 - HVS 2 - 0
 
14:00 KSV 2 - DSO 1 - 1
14:20 KSV 1 - Wijk aan Zee 2 - 0
 
15:00 HVS - DSO 1 - 1
15:20 KSV 2 - Wijk aan Zee 2 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Dames B-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Lacom '91 5 4 1 0 9
Con Zelo 5 1 4 0 6
Vrone 1 5 2 1 2 5
Kleine Sluis 1 5 2 1 2 5
Berdos 5 2 1 2 5
Tornado 1 5 0 0 5 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 Kleine Sluis 1 - Con Zelo 1 - 1
11:20 Berdos - Vrone 1 0 - 2
11:40 Lacom '91 - Tornado 1 2 - 0
 
12:00 Berdos - Kleine Sluis 1 2 - 0
12:20 Vrone 1 - Tornado 1 2 - 0
12:40 Con Zelo - Lacom '91 1 - 1
 
13:00 Kleine Sluis 1 - Vrone 1 2 - 0
13:20 Berdos - Lacom '91 0 - 2
13:40 Tornado 1 - Con Zelo 0 - 2
 
14:00 Lacom '91 - Kleine Sluis 1 2 - 0
14:20 Con Zelo - Vrone 1 1 - 1
14:40 Berdos - Tornado 1 2 - 0
 
15:00 Vrone 1 - Lacom '91 0 - 2
15:20 Tornado 1 - Kleine Sluis 1 0 - 2
15:40 Berdos - Con Zelo 1 - 1

 

 

 

 

 

Dames B-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Vrone 2 5 5 0 0 10
Schagen 5 3 1 1 7
Kleine Sluis 2 5 3 1 1 7
Tornado 2 5 1 1 3 3
KSV 5 1 0 4 2
HVS 5 0 1 4 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 KSV - Schagen 0 - 2
11:20 Vrone 2 - Kleine Sluis 2 2 - 0
11:40 Tornado 2 - HVS 1 - 1
 
12:00 Vrone 2 - KSV 2 - 0
12:20 Schagen - HVS 2 - 0
12:40 Kleine Sluis 2 - Tornado 2 2 - 0
 
13:00 Vrone 2 - Schagen 2 - 0
13:20 KSV - Tornado 2 0 - 2
13:40 HVS - Kleine Sluis 2 0 - 2
 
14:00 Tornado 2 - Vrone 2 0 - 2
14:20 Kleine Sluis 2 - Schagen 1 - 1
14:40 KSV - HVS 2 - 0
 
15:00 Schagen - Tornado 2 2 - 0
15:20 HVS - Vrone 2 0 - 2
15:40 Kleine Sluis 2 - KSV 2 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Dames C-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
SEW 1 3 3 0 0 6
Tornado 1 3 2 0 1 4
Con Zelo 3 1 0 2 2
Schagen 3 0 0 3 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:20 SEW 1 - Tornado 1 2 - 0
12:20 SEW 1 - Schagen 2 - 0
 
13:20 Con Zelo - Schagen 2 - 0
14:20 Tornado 1 - Schagen 2 - 0
 
14:40 SEW 1 - Con Zelo 2 - 0
15:40 Tornado 1 - Con Zelo 2 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Dames C-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
SEW 2 4 4 0 0 8
Legmeervogels 1 4 2 1 1 5
Leidsche Rijn 1 4 1 1 2 3
A&O 4 0 3 1 3
Tornado 2 4 0 1 3 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 A&O - SEW 2 0 - 2
11:40 Tornado 2 - Leidsche Rijn 1 0 - 2
 
12:00 A&O - Legmeervogels 1 1 - 1
12:40 SEW 2 - Tornado 2 2 - 0
 
13:00 Leidsche Rijn 1 - Legmeervogels 1 0 - 2
13:40 A&O - Tornado 2 1 - 1
 
14:00 SEW 2 - Legmeervogels 1 2 - 0
14:40 A&O - Leidsche Rijn 1 1 - 1
 
15:00 Tornado 2 - Legmeervogels 1 0 - 2
15:40 SEW 2 - Leidsche Rijn 1 2 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

Dames C-Jeugd Poule 3

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
SEW 3 5 4 0 1 8
Leidsche Rijn 2 5 3 1 1 7
Wijk aan Zee 5 2 2 1 6
Hazewind 5 2 2 1 6
HAVAS 5 0 2 3 2
Legmeervogels 2 5 0 1 4 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 Hazewind - Wijk aan Zee 1 - 1
11:20 SEW 3 - HAVAS 2 - 0
11:40 Legmeervogels 2 - Leidsche Rijn 2 0 - 2
 
12:00 Hazewind - SEW 3 0 - 2
12:20 HAVAS - Leidsche Rijn 2 0 - 2
12:40 Wijk aan Zee - Legmeervogels 2 2 - 0
 
13:00 Hazewind - HAVAS 2 - 0
13:20 SEW 3 - Legmeervogels 2 2 - 0
13:40 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Wijk aan Zee 2 - 0
 
14:00 Legmeervogels 2 - Hazewind 0 - 2
14:20 Wijk aan Zee - HAVAS 1 - 1
14:40 SEW 3 - Leidsche Rijn 2 2 - 0
 
15:00 HAVAS - Legmeervogels 2 1 - 1
15:20 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Hazewind 1 - 1
15:40 Wijk aan Zee - SEW 3 2 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
KSV 1 5 5 0 0 10
SEW 1 5 4 0 1 8
Leidsche Rijn 1 5 3 0 2 6
Tornado 5 0 2 3 2
HAVAS 5 0 2 3 2
Con Zelo 5 0 2 3 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 SEW 1 - Con Zelo 2 - 0
11:20 KSV 1 - Tornado 2 - 0
11:40 Leidsche Rijn 1 - HAVAS 2 - 0
 
12:00 SEW 1 - KSV 1 0 - 2
12:20 Tornado - HAVAS 1 - 1
12:40 Con Zelo - Leidsche Rijn 1 0 - 2
 
13:00 SEW 1 - Tornado 2 - 0
13:20 KSV 1 - Leidsche Rijn 1 2 - 0
13:40 HAVAS - Con Zelo 1 - 1
 
14:00 Leidsche Rijn 1 - SEW 1 0 - 2
14:20 Con Zelo - Tornado 1 - 1
14:40 KSV 1 - HAVAS 2 - 0
 
15:00 Tornado - Leidsche Rijn 1 0 - 2
15:20 HAVAS - SEW 1 0 - 2
15:40 Con Zelo - KSV 1 0 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
SEW 2 5 5 0 0 10
KSV 2 5 2 1 2 5
ZAP 5 1 2 2 4
Schagen 5 1 2 2 4
Leidsche Rijn 2 5 1 2 2 4
Legmeervogels 5 0 3 2 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 SEW 2 - ZAP 2 - 0
11:20 KSV 2 - Leidsche Rijn 2 2 - 0
11:40 Schagen - Legmeervogels 1 - 1
 
12:00 SEW 2 - KSV 2 2 - 0
12:20 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Legmeervogels 1 - 1
12:40 ZAP - Schagen 1 - 1
 
13:00 SEW 2 - Leidsche Rijn 2 2 - 0
13:20 KSV 2 - Schagen 0 - 2
13:40 Legmeervogels - ZAP 0 - 2
 
14:00 Schagen - SEW 2 0 - 2
14:20 ZAP - Leidsche Rijn 2 1 - 1
14:40 KSV 2 - Legmeervogels 1 - 1
 
15:00 Leidsche Rijn 2 - Schagen 2 - 0
15:20 Legmeervogels - SEW 2 0 - 2
15:40 ZAP - KSV 2 0 - 2

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 3

 

 

 

 

Team Gespeeld Winst Gelijk Verlies Punten
Lacom '91 (G) 5 5 0 0 10
Berdos (G) 5 4 0 1 8
Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) 5 1 2 2 4
Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) 5 1 2 2 4
A&O (G) 5 1 1 3 3
HAVAS 2 (G) 5 0 1 4 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:00 Berdos (G) - Lacom '91 (G) 0 - 2
11:20 A&O (G) - Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) 1 - 1
11:40 Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) - HAVAS 2 (G) 1 - 1
 
12:00 Berdos (G) - A&O (G) 2 - 0
12:20 Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) - HAVAS 2 (G) 2 - 0
12:40 Lacom '91 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) 2 - 0
 
13:00 Berdos (G) - Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) 2 - 0
13:20 A&O (G) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) 0 - 2
13:40 HAVAS 2 (G) - Lacom '91 (G) 0 - 2
 
14:00 Berdos (G) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) 2 - 0
14:20 Lacom '91 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) 2 - 0
14:40 A&O (G) - HAVAS 2 (G) 2 - 0
 
15:00 Leidsche Rijn 3 (J) - Leidsche Rijn 4 (J) 1 - 1
15:20 Berdos (G) - HAVAS 2 (G) 2 - 0
15:40 Lacom '91 (G) - A&O (G) 2 - 0