Uitslagen Veldtoernooi

 

Dames B-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
SEW 1 6 6 0 0 12 105 48 57 2.19
Con Zelo 6 3 1 2 7 68 69 -1 0.99
Lacom '91 6 2 1 3 5 55 61 -6 0.9
Berdos 6 0 0 6 0 36 86 -50 0.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 SEW 1 - Con Zelo 16 - 10
10:40 Berdos - Lacom '91 5 - 8
 
11:05 SEW 1 - Berdos 26 - 4
11:55 Con Zelo - Lacom '91 13 - 13
 
12:20 SEW 1 - Lacom '91 13 - 9
12:45 Con Zelo - Berdos 12 - 8
 
13:35 Lacom '91 - Berdos 8 - 5
14:00 Con Zelo - SEW 1 8 - 18
 
14:25 Berdos - SEW 1 8 - 19
15:15 Lacom '91 - Con Zelo 8 - 12
 
15:40 Berdos - Con Zelo 6 - 13
16:05 Lacom '91 - SEW 1 9 - 13

 

 

 

 

 

Dames B-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
SEW 2 6 6 0 0 12 97 21 76 4.62
Kleine Sluis 6 4 0 2 8 41 52 -11 0.79
Tornado 6 2 0 4 4 27 50 -23 0.54
KSV 6 0 0 6 0 21 63 -42 0.33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 SEW 2 - KSV 12 - 3
10:40 Tornado - Kleine Sluis 6 - 7
 
11:05 SEW 2 - Tornado 11 - 4
11:55 KSV - Kleine Sluis 4 - 10
 
12:20 SEW 2 - Kleine Sluis 16 - 4
12:45 KSV - Tornado 5 - 6
 
13:35 Kleine Sluis - Tornado 7 - 4
14:00 KSV - SEW 2 2 - 23
 
14:25 Tornado - SEW 2 3 - 18
15:15 Kleine Sluis - KSV 8 - 5
 
15:40 Tornado - KSV 4 - 2
16:05 Kleine Sluis - SEW 2 5 - 17

 

 

 

 

 

Dames C-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
Legmeervogels 1 6 5 0 1 10 48 30 18 1.6
Westfriezen 6 4 1 1 9 49 31 18 1.58
Con Zelo 6 1 1 4 3 34 44 -10 0.77
DSOV 6 1 0 5 2 35 61 -26 0.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Westfriezen - Legmeervogels 1 5 - 8
10:40 Con Zelo - DSOV 7 - 9
 
11:05 Westfriezen - Con Zelo 9 - 4
11:55 Legmeervogels 1 - DSOV 7 - 4
 
12:20 Westfriezen - DSOV 13 - 4
12:45 Legmeervogels 1 - Con Zelo 7 - 3
 
13:35 Legmeervogels 1 - Westfriezen 4 - 7
14:00 DSOV - Con Zelo 7 - 9
 
14:25 Con Zelo - Westfriezen 6 - 6
15:15 DSOV - Legmeervogels 1 6 - 16
 
15:40 DSOV - Westfriezen 5 - 9
16:05 Con Zelo - Legmeervogels 1 5 - 6

 

 

 

 

 

Dames C-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
A&O 6 5 1 0 11 75 36 39 2.08
Hazewind 6 3 2 1 8 56 47 9 1.19
HAVAS 6 2 1 3 5 51 47 4 1.09
Legmeervogels 2 6 0 0 6 0 24 76 -52 0.32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Hazewind - Legmeervogels 2 12 - 2
10:40 A&O - HAVAS 16 - 6
 
11:05 Hazewind - A&O 10 - 10
11:55 Legmeervogels 2 - HAVAS 4 - 12
 
12:20 Hazewind - HAVAS 7 - 6
12:45 Legmeervogels 2 - A&O 3 - 12
 
13:35 Legmeervogels 2 - Hazewind 10 - 11
14:00 HAVAS - A&O 6 - 10
 
14:25 A&O - Hazewind 11 - 8
15:15 HAVAS - Legmeervogels 2 13 - 2
 
15:40 HAVAS - Hazewind 8 - 8
16:05 A&O - Legmeervogels 2 16 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
A&O 1 (G) 5 5 0 0 10 71 32 39 2.22
Lacom '91 (G) 5 4 0 1 8 50 24 26 2.08
Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) 5 2 0 3 4 39 35 4 1.11
Berdos (G) 5 2 0 3 4 42 47 -5 0.89
Houten 1 (J) 4 1 0 3 2 32 45 -13 0.71
Koedijk (G) 4 0 0 4 0 8 59 -51 0.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Houten 1 (J) - Lacom '91 (G) 6 - 9
10:40 Berdos (G) - Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) 6 - 4
11:05 A&O 1 (G) - Koedijk (G) 19 - 3
 
11:30 Berdos (G) - Houten 1 (J) 10 - 14
11:55 Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) - Koedijk (G) 11 - 1
12:20 Lacom '91 (G) - A&O 1 (G) 7 - 9
 
12:45 Houten 1 (J) - Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) 4 - 12
13:10 Berdos (G) - A&O 1 (G) 6 - 15
13:35 Koedijk (G) - Lacom '91 (G) 1 - 13
 
14:00 A&O 1 (G) - Houten 1 (J) 14 - 8
14:25 Lacom '91 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) 10 - 4
14:50 Berdos (G) - Koedijk (G) 16 - 3
 
15:15 Leidsche Rijn 1 (J) - A&O 1 (G) 8 - 14
15:40 Koedijk (G) - Houten 1 (J)  
16:05 Berdos (G) - Lacom '91 (G) 4 - 11

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) 3 3 0 0 6 46 5 41 9.2
Houten 2 (M) 3 2 0 1 4 13 19 -6 0.68
A&O 2 (G) 3 1 0 2 2 13 26 -13 0.5
Vrone 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSV 3 0 0 3 0 8 30 -22 0.27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Houten 2 (M) - Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) 2 - 12
11:05 Vrone 1 - A&O 2 (G)  
 
11:55 CSV - A&O 2 (G) 4 - 7
12:20 Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) - Vrone 1  
 
12:45 Houten 2 (M) - CSV 4 - 3
13:35 A&O 2 (G) - Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) 2 - 15
 
14:00 Vrone 1 - Houten 2 (M)  
14:25 Leidsche Rijn 2 (M) - CSV 19 - 1
 
15:15 CSV - Vrone 1  
15:40 A&O 2 (G) - Houten 2 (M) 4 - 7

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 3

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
SEW 4 4 0 0 8 61 27 34 2.26
HAVAS (M) 4 3 0 1 6 37 30 7 1.23
KSV 4 1 1 2 3 19 34 -15 0.56
Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) 4 1 0 3 2 32 40 -8 0.8
Vrone 2 4 0 1 3 1 28 46 -18 0.61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - Vrone 2 9 - 6
10:40 SEW - HAVAS (M) 15 - 7
 
11:30 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - KSV 4 - 5
11:55 Vrone 2 - SEW 7 - 15
 
12:45 HAVAS (M) - KSV 7 - 2
13:10 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - SEW 11 - 18
 
14:00 Vrone 2 - KSV 10 - 10
14:25 Leidsche Rijn 3 (M) - HAVAS (M) 8 - 11
 
15:15 SEW - KSV 13 - 2
15:40 Vrone 2 - HAVAS (M) 5 - 12

 

 

 

 

 

D-Jeugd Poule 4

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
Tornado 4 4 0 0 8 46 10 36 4.6
Legmeervogels 4 3 0 1 6 29 29 0 1
Lacom '91 (E) 4 2 0 2 4 28 33 -5 0.85
Vrone 3 4 1 0 3 2 28 36 -8 0.78
HAVAS (G) 4 0 0 4 0 14 37 -23 0.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Vrone 3 - Tornado 2 - 6
11:05 Legmeervogels - Lacom '91 (E) 7 - 6
 
11:30 Vrone 3 - HAVAS (G) 10 - 7
12:20 Tornado - Legmeervogels 11 - 2
 
12:45 Lacom '91 (E) - HAVAS (G) 6 - 4
13:35 Vrone 3 - Legmeervogels 10 - 12
 
14:00 Tornado - HAVAS (G) 13 - 1
14:50 Vrone 3 - Lacom '91 (E) 6 - 11
 
15:15 Legmeervogels - HAVAS (G) 8 - 2
16:05 Tornado - Lacom '91 (E) 16 - 5

 

 

 

 

 

E-Jeugd Poule 1

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
Berdos 1 4 4 0 0 8 44 10 34 4.4
Lacom '91 4 3 0 1 6 28 27 1 1.04
KSV 1 4 2 0 2 4 24 28 -4 0.86
A&O 1 4 1 0 3 2 35 31 4 1.13
Leidsche Rijn 4 0 0 4 0 10 45 -35 0.22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 Berdos 1 - Lacom '91 10 - 1
10:40 A&O 1 - Leidsche Rijn 14 - 2
 
11:30 Berdos 1 - KSV 1 11 - 1
11:55 Lacom '91 - A&O 1 10 - 7
 
12:45 Leidsche Rijn - KSV 1 2 - 8
13:10 Berdos 1 - A&O 1 10 - 6
 
14:00 Lacom '91 - KSV 1 7 - 6
14:25 Berdos 1 - Leidsche Rijn 13 - 2
 
15:15 A&O 1 - KSV 1 8 - 9
15:40 Lacom '91 - Leidsche Rijn 10 - 4

 

 

 

 

 

E-Jeugd Poule 2

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
KSV 2 3 3 0 0 6 23 6 17 3.83
DSOV 1 3 2 0 1 4 21 9 12 2.33
Koedijk 1 3 1 0 2 2 11 14 -3 0.79
A&O 2 3 0 0 3 0 1 27 -26 0.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
11:05 Koedijk 1 - A&O 2 8 - 1
11:30 DSOV 1 - KSV 2 5 - 7
 
12:20 KSV 2 - Koedijk 1 7 - 1
12:45 DSOV 1 - A&O 2 10 - 0
 
13:35 DSOV 1 - Koedijk 1 6 - 2
14:00 KSV 2 - A&O 2 9 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

E-Jeugd Poule 3

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
Vrone 4 4 0 0 8 41 12 29 3.42
KSV 3 4 2 1 1 5 18 16 2 1.13
DSOV 2 4 2 0 2 4 25 18 7 1.39
Berdos 2 4 1 1 2 3 12 18 -6 0.67
Koedijk 2 4 0 0 4 0 1 33 -32 0.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:40 KSV 3 - DSOV 2 5 - 3
11:05 Berdos 2 - Vrone 3 - 9
 
11:55 Koedijk 2 - KSV 3 0 - 7
12:20 DSOV 2 - Berdos 2 5 - 2
 
13:10 Koedijk 2 - Vrone 0 - 11
13:35 KSV 3 - Berdos 2 3 - 3
 
14:25 Koedijk 2 - DSOV 2 0 - 11
14:50 KSV 3 - Vrone 3 - 10
 
15:15 Koedijk 2 - Berdos 2 1 - 4
16:05 DSOV 2 - Vrone 6 - 11

 

 

 

 

 

F-Jeugd

 

 

 

 

Team G W G V P DV DT DS DG
DSOV 5 5 0 0 10 65 8 57 8.13
KSV 1 5 4 0 1 8 45 24 21 1.88
A&O 5 3 0 2 6 30 33 -3 0.91
KSV 2 5 2 0 3 4 15 30 -15 0.5
Berdos 5 1 0 4 2 29 36 -7 0.81
Koedijk 5 0 0 5 0 9 62 -53 0.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
10:15 KSV 1 - KSV 2 5 - 3
10:40 Berdos - A&O 4 - 6
11:05 DSOV - Koedijk 13 - 1
 
11:30 KSV 1 - A&O 9 - 7
11:55 Berdos - Koedijk 13 - 2
12:20 KSV 2 - DSOV 1 - 15
 
12:45 Berdos - KSV 1 5 - 9
13:10 A&O - DSOV 3 - 18
13:35 Koedijk - KSV 2 2 - 4
 
14:00 DSOV - KSV 1 7 - 2
14:25 Berdos - KSV 2 6 - 7
14:50 A&O - Koedijk 12 - 2
 
15:15 Berdos - DSOV 1 - 12
15:40 Koedijk - KSV 1 2 - 20
16:05 KSV 2 - A&O 0 - 2